Hasan YÜKSELEN

Hasan YÜKSELEN


Administrative Staff


İzzet YILMAZ

İzzet YILMAZ



Mehmet SÜLEYMANOĞLU

Mehmet SÜLEYMANOĞLU



Beklem RIZA

Beklem RIZA


5th Form Teachers


Hüseyin Kader KOZOK

Hüseyin Kader KOZOK



İlker CANBULAT

İlker CANBULAT



Bülent COŞAR

Bülent COŞAR



Burhan GÜRDAL

Burhan GÜRDAL



Tezer AKANSOY

Tezer AKANSOY



Hüseyin OKER

Hüseyin OKER



Kürşat KÖSEOĞLU

Kürşat KÖSEOĞLU



Aysel SANIL

Aysel SANIL



Halil ZORBA

Halil ZORBA



Naile SÜLEYMANOĞLU

Naile SÜLEYMANOĞLU


4th Form Teachers


Fatma COŞAR

Fatma COŞAR



Tomur ERGÜVEN

Tomur ERGÜVEN



Nalan CANBULAT

Nalan CANBULAT



Besime ALTINTAŞ

Besime ALTINTAŞ



Şeniz KÖSEOĞLU

Şeniz KÖSEOĞLU



Elmaz MURATLAR

Elmaz MURATLAR



Zühre BLADANLI

Zühre BLADANLI



Tezcan KAYALAR

Tezcan KAYALAR



Hasan KONAÇ

Hasan KONAÇ


3rd Form Teachers


Gülden SEMAVİ

Gülden SEMAVİ



Hayriye ÖZYOLDAŞ

Hayriye ÖZYOLDAŞ



Keziban ÖGE

Keziban ÖGE



Nursal VAHİP

Nursal VAHİP



Utku GÜRDAL

Utku GÜRDAL



Şerife ÇALUDA

Şerife ÇALUDA



Mehmet TEMEL

Mehmet TEMEL



Narin BALCI

Narin BALCI



Emine DİNÇ

Emine DİNÇ


2nd Form Teachers


Emine AVCI ÇAKIR

Emine AVCI ÇAKIR



Irmak KUTRUZA

Irmak KUTRUZA



Pembe AMCAOĞLU

Pembe AMCAOĞLU



Ayşe BAYRAKTAR

Ayşe BAYRAKTAR



Özen PARSEL

Özen PARSEL



Sibel YILMAZ

Sibel YILMAZ



Sema TEMEL

Sema TEMEL


1st Form Teachers


Gülsen EYYÜPLER

Gülsen EYYÜPLER



Melek ZORBA

Melek ZORBA



Mürüde ENİNANÇ

Mürüde ENİNANÇ



Ayşen ERSENAL

Ayşen ERSENAL



Sevgi KARAYEL

Sevgi KARAYEL



Havva AKTÜL

Havva AKTÜL



Sonuç KIZMAZOĞLU

Sonuç KIZMAZOĞLU



Şaziye ÇELİKERİ

Şaziye ÇELİKERİ



Selma KESKİNER

Selma KESKİNER



Bühem HASTUNÇ

Bühem HASTUNÇ



Zerrin PALAZ

Zerrin PALAZ


English Teachers


Helen BEYZADE

Helen BEYZADE



Berna BAYAR

Berna BAYAR



Bilgen OKUT

Bilgen OKUT



Dalga AYKOÇ DERAT

Dalga AYKOÇ DERAT



Deniz ÖZKAN

Deniz ÖZKAN



Derya ESEV

Derya ESEV



Ezgi EVRENER

Ezgi EVRENER



Figen GÜL

Figen GÜL



Filiz Ünler DENYALI

Filiz Ünler DENYALI



Gülcan MADENCİOĞLU

Gülcan MADENCİOĞLU



Gülin AKÇAYLI

Gülin AKÇAYLI



Güliz HÜDAOĞLU

Güliz HÜDAOĞLU



Hacer ÖZBİLEN

Hacer ÖZBİLEN



Hıfsiye SELÇUKLU

Hıfsiye SELÇUKLU



Huriye CAMBAZOĞLU

Huriye CAMBAZOĞLU



İlknur ÖMÜRLÜ

İlknur ÖMÜRLÜ



İpek KAROVA

İpek KAROVA



Lale Medi CANDANAL

Lale Medi CANDANAL



Lerzan Ellen PELİT

Lerzan Ellen PELİT



Mine ULAŞ

Mine ULAŞ



Müjde DİKENGİL

Müjde DİKENGİL



Petül ARAL

Petül ARAL



Peyman YARATAN

Peyman YARATAN



Meryem UYGUROĞLU

Meryem UYGUROĞLU



Semra ZİBAOĞLU

Semra ZİBAOĞLU



Havva KIZMAZOĞLU

Havva KIZMAZOĞLU



Suna TUĞBERK

Suna TUĞBERK



Teyfide DOLMACI

Teyfide DOLMACI



Tibel Rahime DİNÇ

Tibel Rahime DİNÇ



Ülviye ERTEPINAR

Ülviye ERTEPINAR



Yonca ALTAY

Yonca ALTAY



Seay UZGÖKER

Seay UZGÖKER



Emine YARIMSAKALLI

Emine YARIMSAKALLI



Gizem KUTRAFALI

Gizem KUTRAFALI



Demet YAVAŞ

Demet YAVAŞ



Beste SAYIM

Beste SAYIM



Melis SAÇAR

Melis SAÇAR



Şükrü BAYSALOĞLU

Şükrü BAYSALOĞLU


Science and Technology, English Maths and English Science Teachers


Ahmet ERGÜVEN

Ahmet ERGÜVEN



Ahmet İMRALI

Ahmet İMRALI



Ebru ÇELİK

Ebru ÇELİK



Özlem KATRİN

Özlem KATRİN


Music Teachers


Mehmet SAKARYA

Mehmet SAKARYA



Akile TARMAN

Akile TARMAN



Ebru PENDAGOMOLU

Ebru PENDAGOMOLU



Melek TUTKULU

Melek TUTKULU



Reyhan YALOVALI

Reyhan YALOVALI



Seniha ÖZYAŞA

Seniha ÖZYAŞA



Mine TAVA

Mine TAVA



Refika ANDAY

Refika ANDAY


Physical education and Sports Teachers


Aytekin ZEKAİ

Aytekin ZEKAİ



Denizhan TOMBUL

Denizhan TOMBUL



Hasan Basri AYDOĞAN

Hasan Basri AYDOĞAN



Gönül ÖZKAN

Gönül ÖZKAN



Vildan DALYAN

Vildan DALYAN



Seral YANIKER

Seral YANIKER



İmren ÇETİNKAYA

İmren ÇETİNKAYA



Güler TAŞDEMİR

Güler TAŞDEMİR



Meryem BAYKENT

Meryem BAYKENT


Arts and Crafts Teachers


Selçuk YALOVALI

Selçuk YALOVALI



Arzu ŞAFAKOĞULLARI

Arzu ŞAFAKOĞULLARI



Başak FERİDUN

Başak FERİDUN



Ülviye KARABAŞAK

Ülviye KARABAŞAK



Laden EKER

Laden EKER



Ayça AKARCAN

Ayça AKARCAN



Gülşen ŞAFAKLI

Gülşen ŞAFAKLI



Neriman ŞABAN

Neriman ŞABAN


Counselling and Social Skills Teachers


Çiğdem ALASYA

Çiğdem ALASYA



Duygu AKPOLAT

Duygu AKPOLAT



Şerife ZİHNİ

Şerife ZİHNİ



Yağmur SARPER

Yağmur SARPER



Hatice KAPTANOĞLU

Hatice KAPTANOĞLU



Emine KUMSER

Emine KUMSER



Ayten DİNÇ

Ayten DİNÇ


Computer Aided Education Teachers


Havva KARŞILI

Havva KARŞILI



Nazar ERTÜNGÜ

Nazar ERTÜNGÜ



Fatih SOYKAN

Fatih SOYKAN



Hasan ÖZDAL

Hasan ÖZDAL


Computer Teachers


Selda TEZER

Selda TEZER



Meltem YÜREKLİ

Meltem YÜREKLİ



Özen Ballı SOYKARA

Özen Ballı SOYKARA



Duran GÖZÜGÜZEL

Duran GÖZÜGÜZEL



Zeliş SOR

Zeliş SOR



Gülhan BENGİHAN

Gülhan BENGİHAN