Öğretmen Kadrosu

Neşe BAĞBAL
- 1/A
Şule GÜNBAY
- 1/B
Havva AKTÜL
- 1/C
Melike MAVİOĞLU
- 1/D
Emine AVCI ÇAKIR
- 1/E
Mürüde ENİNANÇ
- 1/F
Melek ZORBA
- 1/G
Sonuç KIZMAZOĞLU
- 1/H
Sedef AŞIKZADELER
- 1/K
Sevgi KARAYEL
- 1/L
Sibel YILMAZ
- 2/A
Sema TEMEL
- 2/B
Keziban ÖGE
- 2/C
Ayşe BAYRAKTAR
- 2/D
Duygu YENİGELEN
- 2/E
Utku GÜRDAL
- 2/F
Özen PARSEL
- 2/G
Milhan GÖKTEPE
- 2/H
Çelen ÖZSOY
- 2/K
Bühem HASTUNÇ
- 3/A
Nedime ÖZGÜL EROL
- 3/B
Emine DİNÇ
- 3/C
Gülden SEMAVİ
- 3/D
Narin BALCI
- 3/E
Ayşe Ü. GÜVENLER
- 3/F
Heran AKARTÜRK
- 3/G
Fatoş TATLISULU
- 3/H
Müjde ALDAĞ
- 4/A
Elmas MURATLAR
- 4/B
Zühre BLADANLI
- 4/C
Fatma COŞAR
- 4/D
Gülin YÜKSEL
- 4/E
İzzet YILMAZ
- 4/F
Mehmet TEMEL
- 4/G
Aysel SANIL
- 5/A
Tezer AKANSOY
- 5/B
Zülâl TOSUN
- 5/C
Hüseyin KOZOK
- 5/D
Vedia USLU
- 5/E
Burhan GÜRDAL
- 5/F
Alev ARSAL
- 5/G
Hüseyin OKER
- 5/H
Ayşe TAZE ARSLAN
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (3/B-5/E)
Berna BAYAR
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (3/G-5/D)
Bilgen OKUT
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (1/C-2/F)
Dalga DERAT
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (3/A-4/B)
Derya ESEV
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (3/H-5/G)
Esra Ö. MELEK
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (4/G-5/F)
Figen ÜNLER GÜL
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (1/F-2/C)
Filiz ÜNLER DENYALI
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (1/L-2/H)
Güliz HÜDAOĞLU
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (4/C-5/H)
Hıfsiye SELÇUKLU
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (1/A-2/K)
Huriye CAMBAZOĞLU
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (3/E-4/E)
İlknur ÖMÜRLÜ
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (2/B-5/C)
Lale MEDİ CANDANAL
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (1/H-2/E)
Lerzan E. PELİT
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (1/K-2/G)
Melis SAÇAR
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (1/G-2/D)
Mine ULAŞ
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (4/F-5/A)
Müjde DİKENGİL
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (3/F-4/A)
Pervin AKTEKİN TAŞÇI
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (4/D-5/B)
Petül ARAL
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (1/D-3/D)
Serap ÖZAKAN
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (1/E-3/C)
Ülviye ERTEPINAR
- İngilizce Öğretmenliği (1/B-2/A)
Melahat AYRANCIOĞLU
- Cambridge Group Teacher
Ahmet İMRALI
- İngilizce Matematik
Nazar ERTÜNGÜ
- İngilizce Matematik
Özlem KATRİN
- İngilizce Matematik
Bilin DAVUT
- İngilizce Fen
Ebru ÇELİK
- İngilizce Fen
Meliha Taçoy OZA
- İngilizce Fen
Ahmet ERGÜVEN
- Fen ve Teknoloji
Jonathan ESQUERRE
- Fransızca (Bölüm Başkanı)
Dayan LÜTFİOĞLU
- Fransızca
Gamze NURÇİN
- Fransızca
Sofia Thessaloniki KOUTSOFTA
- Fransızca
Çiğdem Arsun ALASYA
- PDR (Bölüm Sorumlusu)
Ayten DİNÇ
- PDR
Duygu AKPOLAT
- PDR
Jale DİNÇELLER
- PDR
Yağmur SARPER
- PDR
Emine KUMSER
- Özel Eğitim
Nursel ALTINIŞIK
- Özel Eğitim
Mehmet SAKARYA